Timpani Crit Home Page

Timpani 2005 Race Results

Elite Pro/1/2 . . . .
Field Size: 82 . . . .
Result Race Number Last Name First Name Team Name
1 870 McCook David Jelly Belly
2 678 Danesh Jamiel Hammer Nutrition
3 793 Vigus Devon McGuire Elite Cycling
4 649 Briggs Patrick Cal Giant
5 695 Hipp Chris Labor Power
6 784 Wu Steven Pegasus Bicycle Works
7 682 Newman Bob GS Lombardi Sports
8 633 Bezerra Luciano Paceline Cycling Sport
9 749 Gee Vincent Pacific Supply
10 791 Shimomura Takumi 3BRT
11 698 Fowlkes John GS Lombardi Sports
12 648 Watkins Ken Clover
13 690 Wilford Bruce Webcor/Alto Velo
14 696 Iannarelli Joe Davis Bike Club
15 643 Ma Michael Safeway GA Communication
16 789 Lilland James Unattached
17 677 Guikema Dennis RHVilla.com
18 662 Ziegler Brian Fremont Freewheelers
19 636 Obnegon Matthew Unattached
20 679 Kearney Christian RHVilla.com
21 790 Paoletti Todd Solano Avenue Cyclery
22 795 Walker Zachary McGuire Elite Cycling
23 683 Szolusha Keith Delta Velo
24 684 Atehortua Karta Delta Velo
25 688 Ortolani Luca GS Lombardi Sports
26 699 Hennings Todd Napa Valley Velo
27 693 Stamm Frederick McGuire Elite Cycling
28 659 Pierce David Club One/PMax
29 629 Seguin Dylan Solano Avenue Cyclery
30 619 Erskine Jon Easton/Specialized
31 626 Oliveri Joe EMC/Documentum
32 500 Pasco Robert Safeway GA Communication
33 700 Granshaw Tim GS Lombardi Sports
34 632 Williams Jason Team Spine
35 667 Spirin Max McGuire Elite Cycling
36 615 Audley Mike McGuire Elite Cycling
37 783 Hudak William GS Lombardi Sports
38 647 Buckley Michael Team Spine
39 620 Gruber Kalen Easton/Specialized
40 645 Laidig Guy Webcor/Alto Velo
41 618 Del Rosso David Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
42 799 Clark Russ Sycip Racing
43 787 Touchstone Andrew GS Lombardi Sports
44 794 Kilun Roman McGuire Elite Cycling
45 796 Reichardt Paul Team Spine
46 786 Wong Ahira McGuire Elite Cycling
47 676 Mori Doran Solano Avenue Cyclery
48 694 Ramos Ryan Team Spine
49 622 Knotts John Easton/Specialized
50 680 Pelaez Steve GS Lombardi Sports
51 624 McNamara Matt Easton/Specialized
52 640 Poulsen Jeff Safeway GA Communication
53 642 Goulet Ed Cal Giant
54 646 Sumner Paul GS Lombardi Sports
55 686 White Christopher Club One/PMax
56 792 Divine Darin GS Lombardi Sports
57 630 Simpson Graham Club One/PMax
. 869 Gritters Brandon Arete Racing
. 641 Black Chris Art's Cyclery Racing
. 788 Huerta Aron Cal Giant
. 660 Lamb Brian Club One/PMax
. 621 Hopp Dennis Easton/Specialized
. 627 Pego Richard Easton/Specialized
. 689 Wong Ryan Easton/Specialized
. 691 Heneghan Brian Easton/Specialized
. 625 Montagne Tim Garden City Cyclists
. 623 Laberge Dean GS Lombardi Sports
. 685 Yeung Dave GS Lombardi Sports
. 687 Miller Keith GS Lombardi Sports
. 697 Innes Billy GS Lombardi Sports
. 798 Johnson Herman GS Lombardi Sports
. 800 Nelson Dave GS Lombardi Sports
. 644 Roberts Phil McGuire Elite Cycling
. 692 Hogan Emmett McGuire Elite Cycling
. 785 Dunaway Patrick McGuire Elite Cycling
. 616 Barnum Mark NA
. 631 Snodsmith Richard Solano Avenue Cyclery
. 681 Sasagawa Darrell Team Bioc
. 628 Rosenthal!!!! Shawn Team Spine
. 634 Hernandez Michael Team Spine
. 868 McKenzie Cameron UC Berkeley
. 617 Buchholz Brian Webcor/Alto Velo
.
Elite 3 . . . .
Field Size: 62   . . .
Result Race Number Last Name First Name Team Name
1 936 Ray Uthman WTB-Fox Mtb Team
2 905 Goodson Bradford Webcor/Alto Velo
3 927 Trefethen John International Christian Cycling Club
4 918 Wu Kenneth Stanford University
5 921 Juneau Greg Easton/Specialized
6 917 Walle Eric Solano Avenue/Art's Auto
7 915 Turner Daniel Team Spine
8 914 Thrasher Jason Webcor/Alto Velo
9 939 Chew Mack Arete Racing
10 920 Barsi-Rhyne Ben Easton/Specialized
11 955 Cardillo Jason Eastside Cycle Marin
12 945 Shaw Nate Shaws' Garden City Cyclists
13 929 Neto Joaquim Team Tam
14 932 Thompson McKinley McGuire Cycling Team
15 924 Miller Rand Club One
16 925 Cover Shawn VSRT/Lifestyle RX
17 942 Maheu Robert Shaws' Garden City Cyclists
18 949 Buckley Ron San Jose Bicycle Club
19 922 Dodge Ben Easton/Specialized
20 952 Erlich Austin Webcor/Alto Velo
21 913 Tedford Dan Squadra Ovest
22 961 Cota Ben Team Bioc
23 923 Moore Bradford GS Lombardi Sports
24 941 Mouer Jason Labor Power
25 962 Astrachan Phil Thirsty Bear
26 933 Reid Tony Safewy GA Communication
27 954 Birch Garry Fremont Freewheelers
28 912 Tamel Matt Shaws' Garden City Cyclists
29 901 Arguello Irving Mcguire Cycling Team
30 940 Bellantoni John Webcor/Alto Velo
31 904 Giles Scott Stanford University
32 947 Turkovich Mike .
33 950 Albrecht Bob Team Tailwinds
34 928 Hunt Harry Team Tam
35 937 Harless Shaun Arete Racing
36 910 Ream Matt Reno Wheelmen
37 907 Hanna Aaron Easton/Specialized
38 911 Stein Gary CRC/Hill & Co.
39 934 Adams Kick .
40 919 Smith Darrel International Christian Cycling Club
41 958 Patton Jeff Easton/Specialized
42 951 Feix Thomas Webcor/Alto Velo
43 943 Anthony David Team EMC/Documentum
44 930 Brockie Richard Fremont Freewheelers
45 944 Jacobson Joel Temp Hampshire Cycle Club
46 938 Rayrao Rozen Le Equipe Delta
47 935 McNeill Robert Webcor/Alto Velo
48 909 Peterson Brian Webcor/Alto Velo
49 957 Block Ueyn Stanford University
50 906 Hanke Chris Squadra Ovest
. 926 Schefly Clark Cyclesports Trummer Pils
. 948 Cole Scott Cyclesports Trummer Pils
. 956 Bennett Brian Cyclesports Trummer Pils
. 931 Mosby Matt Easton/Specialized
. 960 Goalathsham Sassan Form Fintess
. 903 Chen Channing Fusion Sport
. 902 Bolon Santiago Sycip Racing
. 908 Pecknold Pat Team EMC/Documentum
. 946 Anderson Carl Team EMC/Documentum
. 916 Umeda Shin Webcor/Alto Velo
. 953 Peckham John Webcor/Alto Velo
. 959 Burns Ted Webcor/Alto Velo
.
Elite 4 . . . .
Field Size: 66 . . . .
Result Race Number Last Name First Name Team Name
1 816 Gagnon Patrice Peninsula Velo
2 855 Smith Sean Cyclesports Trummer Pils
3 833 Oelsner Thomas Easton/Specialized
4 858 Parrish Aaron UCSB Cycling
5 845 Tanner Chris Easton/Specialized
6 860 Cheetham John EMC/Documentum
7 804 Behroozi Cyrus Webcor/Alto Velo
8 811 Coble Chris FFBC
9 815 Eades Timothy Sana Security
10 820 Higgins Kelly Wolfpak
11 859 Gore Abe Easton/Specialized
12 824 Hunter Aaron .
13 839 Robertson Joel Sana Security
14 854 Patten Mark Summit/Devcon
15 813 Diehl Doug IPS Racing
16 857 Seymour Donald McGuire Cycling Team
17 832 Odabae Milad UC Berkeley
18 812 DeWan Christon Roaring Mouse Cycles
19 837 Rennie Kevin .
20 849 Willhite Nelson Sierra Express/TONC
21 826 Jensen Rob Easton/Specialized
22 863 Blasquez John Eden Bicycles
23 846 Tjioe Iwan Fremont Freewheelers
24 829 Knott Larry Olympic Club
25 819 Hanni Nick Fusion Sport/Pacific Bicycle
26 836 Raphael Jess Berkeley Bicycle Club
27 848 Villa German Fremont Freewheelers
28 842 Schroeder Mark Sana Security
29 853 Daniels Christopher Velo Vibe
30 856 Ausman Barrett UCSB Cycling
31 817 Galland Jeffrey .
32 822 Horton Coby Central Valley Cycling
33 802 Aishima Jun Easton/Specialized
34 841 Ryan Paul .
35 861 Galder Ryan Club One
36 806 Broeder Gary San Jose Bicycle Club
37 807 Brumm Allen .
38 847 Upthegrove Larry EMC/Documentum
39 810 Clauss Eric Squadra Ovest
40 862 Heryuk Mark Webcor/Alto Velo
41 828 Kent Jason Tieni Duro
42 805 Beyer Eugene .
43 831 Moore Kevin Webcor/Alto Velo
44 835 Quintero Alejandro Peninsula Velo
45 851 Bonilla Jose Cal Giant
46 852 Bonilla Pedro Cal Giant
47 814 Douglas David VSRT/LifestyleRx
48 850 Ryan Jim Easton/Specialized
49 821 Hines Klani McGuire Cycling Team
50 843 Small Brandon McGuire Cycling Team
. 866 Stein Steve Berkeley Bicycle Club
. 801 Adkins Dan Cal Cycling
. 823 Howard Brandon Central Valley Cycling
. 865 Peacock Richard Fighting Bobas
. 809 Canaparo Carl International Christian Cycling Club
. 867 Johnson Bruce McGuire Cycling Team
. 825 Idler Matt .
. 818 Gray Derrick Peninsula Velo
. 844 Swan Chris Peninsula Velo
. 834 Perkin Rich Peninsula Velo
. 840 Rosa Larry Roaring Mouse Cycles
. 808 Cabral Brad San Jose Bicycle Club
. 830 Langone Stephen Sana Security
. 803 Bassett Loyal Webcor/Alto Velo
. 827 Keefe Dave Webcor/Alto Velo
. 864 Peterson Eric .
.
Elite 5 . . . .
Field Size: 47 . . . .
Result Race Number Last Name First Name Team Name
1 179 Cabral Brad San Jose Bicycle Club
2 174 Nader David .
3 167 Simmons Josh All About Health
4 159 Newsome Keith .
5 149 Chamberlain Darren Marina Cycle & Skate
6 146 Bautista Christopher SC Velo
7 175 Graves Thomas SCCC
8 177 Skubis Bob Easton/Specialized
9 187 Arbis Gus Webcor/Alto Velo
10 151 Delgado Rick Strictly Bicycles
11 147 Bokemeier Matt .
12 168 Troy Ben San Jose Bicycle Club
13 184 Baker David Velo Vibe
14 160 O'rourke Michael Rio Strada
15 157 Matthews Chris Squadra Ovest
16 145 Bailey Peter Webcor/Alto Velo
17 155 Mapes Jeff .
18 183 Wever Rudi .
19 144 Azoulay Philippe Willow Glen Bicycles
20 153 Hipps Ralph Webcor/Alto Velo
21 141 Aldrich Douglas .
22 181 Brustin Nicholas .
23 148 Caselli Reginald Safeway
24 176 Lee Jenson .
25 164 Ruffner Bill San Jose Bicycle Club
. 154 Kimble Andrew All About Health
. 152 Fensin David Central Valley Cycling
. 143 Avelar Eduardo Davis Bike Club
. 156 Marshall Joe Easton/Specialized
. 171 Honnibal Jim Easton/Specialized
. 56 DeLaurentis Scott Easton/Specialized
. 182 Stoney Steve Easton/Specialized
. 163 Rotea Jorge Fremont Freewheelers
. 158 Musso Paul Missing Link Bicycle Co-op
. 166 Sieck Greg .
. 162 Rao Naveen .
. 165 Schlumpberger Thomas .
. 169 Walker Devan .
. 150 Cisler Pavel Easton/Specialized
. 161 Racine Jonathan San Jose Bicycle Club
. 178 Hill Ryan Santa Clara University
. 180 Hicks Waide Santa Clara University
. 142 Allbut David Team Bicycle Business
. 186 McKie Bruce Team Valley
. 170 Salefski Bill Webcor/Alto Velo
. 172 Benton Don Wolfpak
. 185 . . .
.
M 35 1/2/3 . . . .
Field Size: 53 . . . .
Result Race Number Last Name First Name Team Name
1 530 Hernandez Michael Team Spine
2 585 LaBerge Dean GS Lombardi Sports
3 583 Gregorios Steve Morgan Stanley 24 Fitness Specialized
4 772 Colwell Tracy Webcor/Alto Velo
5 752 Gaver Clint Team Spine
6 747 Langley Don Morgan Stanley 24 Fitness Specialized
7 638 Poulsen Jeff Safeway GA Communication
8 749 Gee Vincent Pacific Coast Cycling
9 748 Bennett Roger Safeway GA Communication
10 581 Castia Ron Real Bicycles Racing Team
11 781 Clark Russel Sycip Racing
12 775 Watkins Ken Clover
13 641 Black Chris Art's Cyclery
14 739 Clark Billy Morgan Stanley 24 Fitness Specialized
15 588 Oliveri Joe EMC/Documentum
16 637 Fonseca Scott Team Spine
17 745 Toribio Ted Sycip Racing
18 522 Walle Eric Solano Avenue Cyclery
19 765 Ma Michael Safeway GA Communication
20 782 Mauer Jason Labor
21 500 Pasco Robert Safeway GA Communication
22 738 Goulet Ed Cal Giant
23 584 Gruber Kalen Easton/Specialized
24 529 Reid Tony Safeway GA Communication
25 582 Del Rosso David Morgan Stanley 24 Fitness Specialized
26 774 Smith Darryl International Christian Cycling Club
27 778 Maheu Robert Shaws' Garden City Cyclists
28 769 Laidig Guy Webcor/Alto Velo
29 777 Feix Thomas Webcor/Alto Velo
30 744 Serwa Pablo Equipe Martin
31 746 Saunders Joe Team Spine
32 771 DeBacker Paul Webcor/Alto Velo
33 591 Snodsmith Richard Solano Avenue Cyclery
34 750 Smith Dan Morgan Stanley 24 Fitness Specialized
. 592 Stein Gary CRC/Hill & Co.
. 594 Williams Sean East Bay Velo Club
. 587 Montagne Tim Garden City Cyclists
. 586 Menez Timothy International Christian Cycling Club
. 589 Pearl Doug Easton/Specialized
. 580 Arguello Irving Mcguire Cycling Team
. 590 Pecknold Pat EMC/Documentum
. 593 Turner Daniel Team Spine
. 776 Briggs Patrick Cal Giant
. 599 Brokeshoulder Darrell Easton/Specialized
. 544 Anderson Carl EMC/Documentum
. 770 Sumner Paul GS Lombardi Sports
. 780 Jacobson Joel Hampshire Cycle Club
. 768 Roberts Phil Mcguire Cycling Team
. 635 Buckley Ron San Jose Bike Club
. 779 Tamel Matt Shaws' Garden City Cyclists
. 639 Plummer Dan Team Spine
. 773 Hutchinson Michael Team Spine
. 737 Erlich Austin Webcor/Alto Velo
.
M 35 4/5 . . . .
Field Size: 73 . . . .
Result Race Number Last Name First Name Team Name
1 27 Oelsner Thomas Easton/Specialized
2 9 Diehl Doug IPS Racing
3 39 Robertson Joel Sana Security
4 49 Tanner Chris Easton/Specialized
5 69 Carscadden Chris WTB/Santa Cruz
6 14 Gray Derrick Peninsula Velo
7 71 Nader David .
8 47 Stein Steve Berkeley Bicycle Club
9 22 Knott Larry Olympic Club
10 21 Jensen Rob Easton/Specialized
11 74 Billveria Bernie Summit/Devcon
12 12 Fuentes George Kern Wheelmen
13 64 Cheetham John EMC/Documentum
14 36 Raphael Jess Berkeley Bicycle Club
15 73 Wolff Martin Winning Wheels
16 51 Willhite Nelson Sierra Express/TONC
17 18 Hobson Michael Olympic Club
18 32 Pearson Chris Easton/Specialized
19 65 Peterson Eric .
20 13 Galland Jeffrey .
21 1 Alvarez Ray Peninsula Velo
22 24 Marquez Frank Fremont Freewheelers
23 3 Broeder Gary San Jose Bicycle Club
24 38 Richardson Gordon .
25 11 Eades Timothy Sana Security
26 40 Rosa Larry Roaring Mouse Cycles
27 20 Hunter Aaron .
28 7 Cisler Pavel Easton/Specialized
29 26 Nakamura Mark Webcor/Alto Velo
30 16 Hanni Nick Fusion Sport/Pacific Bicycle
31 25 Mielich Steven San Jose Bicycle Club
32 31 Patzer Bill Peninsula Velo
33 29 O'Rourke Michael Rio Strada
34 23 Langone Stephen Sana Security
35 57 Graves Thomas SCCC/Village Imports
36 50 Upthegrove Larry EMC/Documentum
37 48 Szabo Lawrence .
39 53 Woo Steven Easton/Specialized
40 35 Ragan Gene Easton/Specialized
41 45 Schroeder Mark Sana Security
42 28 Ormsby John Touchstone
43 30 Ortiz Juan Fusion Sport/Pacific Bicycle
44 17 Haraguchi Dean Velo Europa
45 62 Seymour Donald McGuire Cycling
46 67 Bruinsan Radbond Webcor/Alto Velo
47 8 Delgado Rick Strictly Bicycles
48 66 Peacock Richard Fighting Bobas
49 46 Skubis Bob Easton/Specialized
50 15 Hall Doug Sana Security
51 61 Rabbin Keith .
52 2 Beyer Eugene .
53 77 Pedersen Dennis Team Santa Cruz
54 70 Vadasz Jeffrey Easton/Specialized
55 60 Cotton Mark Summit/Devcon
56 63 Vannini Jonathan .
. 19 Holte Lorie Berkeley Bicycle Club
. 5 Carpenter Tom CycleSports/Trumer Pils
. 52 Winslow Joseph Le Matin
. 6 Cauthorn Robert .
. 41 Ryan Paul .
. 43 Scheetz Chris .
. 44 Schlumpberger Thomas .
. 33 Perkin Rich Peninsula Velo
. 34 Racine Jonathan San Jose Bicycle Club
. 37 Raymond Robert EMC/Documentum
. 10 Douglas David VSRT/LifestyleRx
. 42 Salefski Bill Webcor/Alto Velo
. 4 Burk Othie Webcor/Alto Velo
. 58 Malheiro Bob SCCC/Village Imports
. 76 McKee James SCCC/Village Imports
. 75 Macbeth Keith San Jose Bicycle Club
. 68 Chan Andew Webcor/Alto Velo
. 72 Kubachi Glenn .
.
Women 1/2/3 . . . .
Field Size: 73 . . . .
Result Race Number Last Name First Name Team Name
1 191 Roberts Holly Bay Area Velo Girls
2 151 Patella Martina Easton/Specialized
3 487 Ford Tracey Bay Area Velo Girls
4 188 Sato Taitt Easton/Specialized
5 482 House Claire NorCal Velo
6 150 Cranmer Nicola Village Peddler
7 153 Sanjuan India MVV
8 492 Alvarez Lori Santa Cruz Spokesman
9 152 Perry Natasha Santa Cruz Spokesman
10 486 Cox Lori Bay Area Velo Girls
11 489 Brown Courtenay McGuire Cycling Team
12 485 Novak Mary Beth CycleSports/Trumer Pils
13 59 Baesman Shaun Bay Area Velo Girls
14 154 Szeto Rita Arete Racing
15 493 Crawford Jamie Santa Cruz Spokesman
16 149 Behroozi Katie Bay Area Velo Girls
17 481 Roberts Jana McGuire Cycling Team
18 484 Verdon Lisa CycleSports/Trumer Pils
19 156 Van Muckey Jennifer Easton/Specialized
20 158 Zell Emily Village Peddler
21 157 Varner Elizabeth CycleSports/Trumer Pils
22 483 VanHoyweling Molly McGuire Cycling Team
23 488 Hedstrom Susan Bay Area Velo Girls
24 490 Kubal Kathleen CycleSports/Trumer Pils
25 173 Day Jennifer McGuire Cycling Team
26 590 Vecchi Luciana CycleSports/Trumer Pils
27 190 Falk Starr Easton/Specialized
28 491 Wistrom Elizabeth NorCal Velo
29 155 Thurston Emily Easton/Specialized
30 189 Kuhn Brooke McGuire Cycling Team
. 192 Deason Maria Easton/Specialized
.
Women 3 . . . .
Field Size: 16 . . . .
Result Race Number Last Name First Name Team Name
1 580 Sanjuan India MVV
2 584 Baesman Shaun Bay Area Velo Girls
3 587 Lightfoot Sarah McGuire Cycling Team
4 588 Day Jennifer McGuire Cycling Team
5 581 Van Muckey Jennifer Easton/Specialized
6 595 Kubal Kathleen Cyclesports Trummer Pils
7 590 Vecchi Luciana Cyclesports Trummer Pils
8 585 Heye Kelley Touchstone
9 582 Varner Elizabeth Cyclesports Trummer Pils
10 508 Penzel Lisa .
11 515 Bray Denise Bay Area Velo Girls
12 586 Deason Maria Easton/Specialized
13 597 Kuhn Brooke McGuire Cycling Team
14 598 LaFleur Kim Webcor/Alto Velo
15 583 Zell Emily Village Peddler
16 596 Holland Annabell Shaws' Garden City Cyclists
.
Women 4 . . . .
Field Size: 30 . . . .
Result Race Number Last Name First Name Team Name
1 456 Divenyi Vera CRC/Hill & Co.
2 477 Kirkby Heather Velo Bella
3 463 Larsen Lauren San Jose Bicycle Club
4 452 Aldrich Angela Le Peloton Feminin
5 589 Quandt Monique McGuire Cycling Team
6 480 Gatto Natasha Velo Bella
7 469 Suffia Lana .
8 466 Perez Kim Bay Area Velo Girls
9 472 Linder Jacqueline Webcor/Alto Velo
10 592 Cory Birgit CRC/Hill & Co.
11 464 Oliveri Angele EMC/Documentum
12 475 Malheiro Debby Village Imports
13 459 Holmes Sarah Bay Area VeloGirls
14 473 Wong Cathy Le Peloton Feminin
15 476 Obendorfer Meredith Velo Bella
16 460 Hutchinson Jerika .
17 474 Anderson Christine Alta Alpina
18 593 Baird Julie McGuire Cycling Team
19 458 Frost Melissa .
20 478 Bradshaw Elis .
21 479 Miller Kelly Velo Bella
22 594 Simonson Laurie McGuire Cycling Team
23 457 Fellows Bridget San Jose Bicycle Club
24 467 Rice Melinda Velo Girls
25 468 Sherman Kathy Bay Area Velo Girls
. 453 Alfiler Laurie .
. 470 Tanner Leigh Ann Easton/Specialized
. 471 Vitai Liz McGuire Cycling Team
. 461 LaFleur Kelly Webcor/Alto Velo
. 455 Burgess Brianne Webcor/Alto Velo
.
Junior Boys 10-12 . . . .
Field Size: 9 . . . .
Result Race Number Last Name First Name Team Name
1 272 LaBerge James GS Lombardi Sports
2 279 Smith Marcus International Christian Cycling Club
3 273 Lanier Andrew San Jose Bicycle Club
4 282 Linder Canaan Easton/Specialized
5 274 Nygaard Josef Team Swift
6 275 Oliveri Joseph EMC/Documentum
7 270 Cauthorn Robert M .
8 281 Jensen Nick Easton/Specialized
9 271 LaBerge Chris GS Lombardi Sports
.
Junior Girls 10-12 . . . .
Field Size: 4 . . . .
Result Race Number Last Name First Name Team Name
1 276 Howard Katrina Central Valley Cycling
2 278 Meilahn Taylor International Christian Cycling Club
3 279 Shaffer Rachel .
4 277 Meilahn Erica International Christian Cycling Club
.
Junior Boys 13-14 . . . .
Field Size: 4
.
. . .
Result Race Number Last Name First Name Team Name
1 365 Howard Curtis Central Valley Cycling
2 368 Stallman David Easton/Specialized
3 366 Kimmey Dean Easton/Specialized
4 369 Broeder Eddie San Jose Bicycle Club
.
Junior Boys 15-16 . . . .
Field Size: 12 . . . .
Result Race Number Last Name First Name Team Name
1 369 Barsi-Rhyne Ben Easton/Specialized
2 363 Lin Ye Tieni Duro
3 365 Reid Steven Cal Giant Cycling
4 368 LeClar J. P. Tieni Duro
5 361 Goessling Andy Tieni Duro
6 370 Bonilla, Jr. Pedro Cal Giant Cycling
7 366 Reiter Ben .
8 372 Mehlitz Phil Easton/Specialized
9 364 Murphy John Tieni Duro
. 362 Howard Brandon Central Valley Cycling
. 367 Jerabek Nicholas Tieni Duro
. 371 Shaffer Joel Webcor/Alto Velo
.
Junior Girls 15-16 . . . .
Field Size: 2   . . .
Result Race Number Last Name First Name Team Name
1 367 LaFleur Kelly Webcor/Alto Velo
2 373 Hutchinson Jerika .
.
Junior Boys 17-18 . . . .
Field Size: 5
.
. . .
Result Race Number Last Name First Name Team Name
1 741 Ryan Jim Easton/Specialized
2 740 Hamilton Charles Tieni Duro
3 736 Holmgren Lars Tieni Duro
4 742 Bonilla Jose Cal Giant
5 743 Mosby Matt Easton/Specialized
.
Junior Girls 17-18 . . . .
Field Size: 1 . . . .
Result Race Number Last Name First Name Team Name
1 735 LaFleur Kim Webcor/Alto Velo

top